Soci I e II Classe di Merito

I CLASSE SOCI DI MERITO
 Franco APPETITO

Edmund  CANTILLI

Milton  COSTA

Evangelista DE NARDO

Antonietta DE ROSA

Ettore FLORIO

Alberto GIOACCHINO

Efisio LIPPI SERRA

Ljiljana KABIC

Marzia  MANNO

Anna Maria  MARFE’

Mariassunta NEBIOLO

Daniela  SANDRU

Alfredo TUTINO

Roma

Udine

Brasile

Roma

Roma

Pesaro

Palermo

Cagliari

Croazia

Palermo

Roma

Torino

Veroli (FR)

Canada

II CLASSE  –  SOCI DI MERITO

 Salvatore ANTONELLI 

          Lia Maria  ANDREITA  

Ricardo ASENSIO

Pietro AUGELLO

Luca BENATTI

Iginia BIANCHI

                                                                                      Ercole BOLOGNESI

Claudio BONANNI

Aldo  BUONOCONTO

Maria Nives CAIS

Elisa CAMILLI

Nello   CANTARINI

Giacomo  CANTILLI

Giuseppina CASERTA

Volodimir CHERNIAVSKYI

Marco CIOFFI

Angelo COLAZINGARI

Emanuela CORBELLINI

Raul Bezerra  COSTA Filho

Fabrizio COSTANZO

Enzo CRISPINO

Italo Vittorio  CUOMO

Horea  CURCEZAN

Alessandra DE LEONI

Daniela DELLE FRATTE

Patrizio DE MAGISTRIS

Ornella DE ROSA

Clara DE SANTIS

Hans  DESIDERIO Wilken’s

Maurizio DIRETTI

Albin DOLINSCHEK

Fausto D’ORAZIO

Vito  FERRARA

Olga M. FERREIRA Ribeiro

Felix  FERRERAS

Daniele FIORANI

Giuliano GEMMA

Francesco GRILLO

Daniela HAAS

Egidio LA ROSA

Yaling LIANG

Stefania LIBERTELLA

Katarina MANSIKKANIEMI

Gianni  MANZINI

Giovanni MAPELLI

Lino MARCHITTO

Josè  MASSA SOLIS

Guido MASTRANTONIO

Mauro  MAZZIERO

Vintila  MIAESCU

Lygia  MILTON

Filippo  MONTALTO

Silvana PIERANGELINI

Amat  PELLEJA

Vincenzo PETRUCCI

Silvana PIRANGELINI

Paola Vanessa PIETRAFITTA

Giuseppe  PIETRANTONIO

Roberto PINETTA

Silvia POLIZZI

Ida  RAIMONDI

Sergio RAPETTI

Luana ROBAZZA

Françoise  ROZE-LALOY

Giusy  SAPIO

Rocca  SARDONE

Vasile  SAS

Luana SCHETTINO

Omar Enrique SORRIENTE

Lucio TOMASIN

Maria TRASMONDI

Sandro URBINELLI

Lina  VANNINI

FraRoma

Romania

Spagna

Roma

Spilamberto (MO)

Roma

Roma

Francavilla al Mare (CS)

Napoli

S. Giacomo di Veglia (TV)

Roma

Numana (AN)

Napoli

Roma

Ucraina

Roma

Roma

Lodi

Brasile

Palermo

Bibiano (RE)

Roma

Romania

Avezzano (AQ)

Roma

Roma

Passirano (BS)

Roma

Napoli

Roma

Austria

Roma

Livorno

Brasile

Spagna

Filottrano (AN)

Roma

Terme Vigliatore (ME)

Austria

Roma

Castelfiorentino

Roma

Finlandia

Papigno (TR)

S. Mariano Coeciano (PG)

Monterosi (VT)

Spagna

Frascati (RM)

Potenza Picena (MC)

Romania

Brasile

Busto Arsizio (VA)

Roma

Spagna

Roma

Roma

Barcellona P.G.

Roma

Roma

Roma

Roma

Acqui Terme (AL)

Roma

Roma

Napoli

Valenzano (BA)

Roma

Napoli

Argentina

Cervignano del Friuli

Roma

Rocca Priora (RM)

Arezzo