Soci I e II Classe di Merito

I CLASSE SOCI DI MERITO
 Franco APPETITO

Edmund  CANTILLI

Milton  COSTA

Evangelista DE NARDO

Antonietta DE ROSA

Paolo DE SILVESTRI

Ettore FLORIO

Alberto GIOACCHINO

Efisio LIPPI SERRA

Ljiljana KABIC

Marzia  MANNO

Anna Maria  MARFE’

Mariassunta NEBIOLO

Daniela  SANDRU

Alfredo TUTINO

Roma

Udine

Brasile

Roma

Roma

Castel Rocchero (Asti)

Pesaro

Palermo

Cagliari

Croazia

Palermo

Roma

Torino

Veroli (FR)

Canada

II CLASSE  –  SOCI DI MERITO

Salvatore  ANTONELLI                                                         Roma

Lia Maria  ANDREITA                                                       Romania

Ricardo  ASENSIO                                                                 Spagna

Pietro AUGELLO

Luca BENATTI                                                        Spilamber(MO)

IginiaBIANCHI                                                                            Roma

Ercole BOLOGNESI                                                                    Roma

Claudio BONANNI                                     Francavilla al Mare(CS)

Aldo BUONOCONTO                                                               Napoli

Maria Nives CAIS                                    S. Giacomo di Veglia (TV)

Elisa CAMILLI                                                                             Roma

Giacomo CANTILLI                                                                  Napoli

Giuseppina  CASERTA                                                               Roma

Luca CELANO                                                                           Matera

Marco CIOFFI                                                                              Roma

Angelo COLAZINGARI                                                               Roma

Vincent S.CONSIGLIO                                                                Roma

Raul Bezerra COSTA Filho                                                       Brasile

Fabrizio COSTANZO                                                              Palermo

Enzo CRISPINO                                                              Bibiano (RE)

Italo Vittorio CUOMO                                                                Roma

Horea CURCEZAN                                                                Romania

Giancarlo DE DOMINICIS                                           Marino (RM)

Alessandra DE LEONI                                                  Avezzao (AQ)

Patrizio DE MAGISTRIS                                                            Roma

Ornella DE ROSA                                                       Passirano (BS)

Clara DE SANTIS                                                                     Salerno

Hans DESIDERIO Wilken’s                                                     Napoli

Maurizio DIRETTI                                                                      Roma

Albin DOLINSCHEK                                                                Austria

Fausto D’ORAZIO

Vito FERRARA                                                                       Livorno

Olga M. FERREIRA Ribeiro                                                    Brasile

Daniele FIORANI                                                     Filottrano (AN)

Massimo FUMANTI                                                                   Roma

Girolamo GALLUCCIO                                                            Teramo

Giuliano GEMMA                                                                      Roma

Francesco GRILLO                                     Terme Vigliatore (ME)

Daniela HAAS                                                                          Austria

Terè   HILSENBEK                                                                    Brasile

Yaling LIANG                                                             Castelfiorentino

Egidio LA ROSA                                                                         Roma

Stefania LIBERTELLA                                                               Roma

Gianni MANZINI                                                           Papigno (TR)

Lino MARCHITTO                                                   Monterosi   (VT)

Katarina MARSIKKANIEMI                                        FINLANDIA

Guido MASTRANTONIO                                           Frascati (RM)

Mauro MAZZIERO                                        Potenza Picena (MC)

Lygia MILTON                                                                         Brasile

Filippo MONTALTO                                            Busto Arsizio (VA)

Amat PELLEJA                                                                        Spagna

Roberto PINETTA                                                                       Roma

Silvana PIERANGELINI                                                           Roma

Paola Vanessa PIETRAFITTA    Barcellona Pozzo Di Gotto(ME)

Giuseppe PIETRANTONIO                                                       Roma

Silvia POLIZZI                                                                             Roma

Ignasi PUENTE I MARROT                                                   Spagna

Sergio RAPETTI                                                     Acqui Terme (AL)

Ida RAIMONDI                                                                          Roma

Albino RIPANI (ARI)                                                       Fermo (AP)

Luana ROBAZZA                                                                        Roma

Françoise ROZE-LALOY                                                           Roma

Rocca SARDONE                                                      Valenzano (BA)

Luana   SCHETTINO                                                                 Napoli

LUCIO TOMASIN                                Cervigliano Del Friuli (UD)

Maria TRASONDI                                                                       Roma

Omar Enrique SORRIENTE                                              Argentina

Sandro URBINELLI                                             Rocca Priora (RM)

Lina VANNINI                                                                         Arezzo

R